Jugend-Bezirksmeisterschaft Dessau 2003, Endstände
AK |
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
m/w |
Punkte |
Wertung |
U8 |
1 |
Ammerschuber |
Marcus |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
6,5 |
|
|
3 |
Engshuber |
Max |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
5 |
|
|
4 |
Sawczenko |
Robert |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Wagner |
Johannes |
VfL Köthen |
m |
3 |
|
|
6 |
Heun |
Patrick |
VfL Köthen |
m |
2,5 |
|
|
2 |
Schwerdt |
Katharina |
TSG Wittenberg |
w |
6 |
|
|
7 |
Kammrad |
Antonia |
SSC Annaburg |
w |
0,5 |
|
|
7 |
Krumbholz |
Celine |
TSG Wittenberg |
w |
0,5 |
|
|
U10 |
1 |
Bernicke |
Julian |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
7 |
|
|
2 |
Kohrs |
Alexander |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
5 |
28,5 |
|
3 |
Herold |
Simon |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
5 |
26,5 |
|
4 |
Nohl |
Florian |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
5 |
25,5 |
|
5 |
Heun |
Jan Georg |
VfL Köthen |
m |
4 |
23,5 |
|
6 |
Zimmermann |
Richard |
VfL Köthen |
m |
4 |
21,5 |
|
7 |
Taesch |
Markus |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
3 |
|
|
U10 |
1 |
Wildgrube |
Susann |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
w |
2,5 |
27 |
|
2 |
Gaus |
Frauke |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
w |
2,5 |
21,5 |
|
3 |
Angelow |
Friederike |
SSC Annaburg |
w |
2 |
28,5 |
|
4 |
Schmidt |
Anastasia |
SSC Annaburg |
w |
2 |
20,5 |
|
U12 |
1 |
Rost |
Johannes |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Gaus |
Niklas |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
m |
5,5 |
|
|
3 |
Kuring |
Marcel |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
4,5 |
26 |
|
4 |
Daus |
Christian |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
m |
4,5 |
25 |
|
5 |
Bernicke |
Christian |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Seydewitz |
Christian |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
m |
3,5 |
|
|
7 |
Hanitzsch |
Sebastian |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
3 |
26,5 |
|
7 |
Klabes |
Tobias |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
m |
3 |
26,5 |
|
9 |
Schiefke |
Kevin |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
m |
3 |
23,5 |
|
10 |
Miedlich |
Marcus |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
m |
2 |
25,5 |
|
11 |
Wolf |
Thomas |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
2 |
|
|
U12 |
1 |
Döring |
Julia |
TSG Wittenberg |
w |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Kammrad |
Carolin |
SSC Annaburg |
w |
5 |
|
|
3 |
Hollmann |
Anne |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
w |
4 |
10,5 |
|
4 |
Nguyen |
Phuong Hoai |
1.SC Anhalt |
w |
4 |
9,5 |
|
5 |
Reiß |
Viktoria |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
w |
3,5 |
|
|
6 |
Friedrich |
Anna-Sophie |
SSC Annaburg |
w |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Kerzel |
Jennifer |
1.SC Anhalt |
w |
2,5 |
|
|
U14 |
1 |
Peters |
Denny |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Bertz |
Marcus |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
5 |
28,5 |
|
3 |
Lange |
Jonatan |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
5 |
26,5 |
|
4 |
Ulrich |
Martin |
VfL Köthen |
m |
4,5 |
28,5 |
|
5 |
Demine |
Iwan |
SV Eintracht Dessau |
m |
4,5 |
27 |
|
5 |
Scheufler |
Phillipp |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
4,5 |
27 |
|
7 |
Lips |
Christian |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
m |
4 |
|
|
8 |
Erhard |
Adrian |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
m |
3,5 |
27 |
|
9 |
Krolopp |
Björn |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
3,5 |
21 |
|
10 |
Simon |
Maximilian |
VfL Köthen |
m |
3,5 |
20,5 |
|
11 |
Nohl |
David |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
3 |
26 |
|
11 |
Brückner |
Alexander |
VfL Köthen |
m |
3 |
26 |
|
13 |
Graf |
Jürgen |
VfL Köthen |
m |
3 |
25 |
|
14 |
Daus |
Sebastian |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
m |
3 |
23,5 |
|
15 |
Raake |
Fabian |
VfL Köthen |
m |
3 |
17 |
|
16 |
Weber |
Oliver |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
2 |
22 |
|
17 |
Kokot |
Martin |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
m |
2 |
19 |
|
18 |
Herrmann |
Patrick |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
0 |
|
|
U14 |
1 |
Flegel |
Franziska |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
w |
5,5 |
|
|
2 |
Feist |
Andra |
VfL Köthen |
w |
4,5 |
|
|
3 |
Busch |
Catharina |
SSC Annaburg |
w |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Lips |
Franziska |
TSG Wittenberg |
w |
3,5 |
|
|
5 |
Völs |
Sandra |
1.SC Anhalt |
w |
3 |
9,5 |
|
6 |
Reiß |
Josephine |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
w |
3 |
8,25 |
|
7 |
Hanke |
Anja |
1.SC Anhalt |
w |
1 |
|
|
U16 |
1 |
Bader |
Phillipp |
VfL Köthen |
m |
5 |
26,25 |
|
2 |
Windolf |
Mario |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
5 |
24,5 |
|
3 |
Münzberg |
Stephan |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
4,5 |
|
|
4 |
Ateithe |
Tobias |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
4 |
23,5 |
|
5 |
Strumpf |
Patrick |
VfL Köthen |
m |
4 |
22,5 |
|
6 |
Höhne |
Patrick |
VfL Köthen |
m |
3,5 |
27 |
|
7 |
Wagner |
Sebastian |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
m |
3 |
25 |
|
8 |
Hänsgen |
Robert |
VfL Köthen |
m |
3 |
22 |
|
9 |
Lichey |
Dustin |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
2,5 |
|
|
10 |
Goj |
Thomas |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
m |
0,5 |
|
|
U16 |
1 |
Wagner |
Rebecca |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
w |
3,5 |
|
|
U18 |
1 |
Wenger |
Carsten |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
5,5 |
23 |
|
2 |
Herkt |
Julia |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
5,5 |
21 |
|
3 |
Köppe |
Fabian |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
5 |
|
|
4 |
Schütze |
Martin |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
m |
4,5 |
|
|
5 |
Platz |
Daniel |
SSC Annaburg |
m |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Herbsleb |
Felix |
SV Zörbig |
m |
3,5 |
|
|
7 |
Schwabe |
Fabian |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
3 |
|
|
8 |
Held |
Oliver |
VfL Köthen |
m |
2 |
25 |
|
9 |
Lönnecker |
Nico |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
m |
2 |
22,5 |
|
U18 |
1 |
Wachholz |
Scarlett |
1.SC Anhalt |
w |
3,5 |
|
|
2 |
Reiß |
Konstanze |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
w |
3 |
Blitz |
|
3 |
Platz |
Evelyn |
SSC Annaburg |
w |
3 |
|
|
U20 |
1 |
Reiß |
Rebekka |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
m |
4,5 |
|
|
2 |
Udet |
Fabian |
1.SC Anhalt |
m |
3,5 |
|
|
3 |
Hollmann |
Kevin |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
m |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Stüwe |
Robert |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
m |
2,5 |
|
|
5 |
Ussat |
Sascha |
TSG Wittenberg |
m |
1,5 |
|
|
6 |
Flöter |
Christian |
SV Roßlau |
m |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
1 |
Reiß |
Stephanie |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
w |
2,5 |
|