XVII. Löberitzer Schachtage
17. Offene Löberitzer Blitzmeisterschaft am 29.06. 2002
Vorrundengruppe 1
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
F |
Pkt. |
1 |
IGM Vogt, Lothar |
2480 |
SC Bann |
A |
8 |
2 |
Kerner, Volkmar |
2030 |
USV Halle |
A |
7,5 |
3 |
Windelband, Jens |
2079 |
Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
B |
6 |
4 |
Rosenkranz, Andreé |
1928 |
SpVgg Leipzig |
B |
5,5 |
5 |
Richter, Thomas |
1700 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
C |
5,5 |
6 |
Schütze, André |
1928 |
SV Horst Emscher |
C |
3,5 |
7 |
Ramm, Carsten |
1488 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
D |
3 |
8 |
Malina, Fredi |
1700 |
SV Horst Emscher |
D |
3 |
9 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1480 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
E |
2 |
10 |
Kusche, David |
- |
vereinslos |
E |
1 |
Vorrundengruppe 2
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
F |
Pkt. |
1 |
Zschiedrich, Heiko |
2010 |
Empor Erfurt |
A |
8,5 |
2 |
FM Schöneberg, Manfred |
2331 |
SC Bamberg |
A |
7,5 |
3 |
Altmann, Jens |
1911 |
SF Leipzig SO |
B |
7,5 |
4 |
Klyszcz, Michael |
2084 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
B |
6 |
5 |
Kluge, Steffen |
1930 |
ESVNaumburg |
C |
5,5 |
6 |
Reiß, Rebekka |
1667 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
C |
3,5 |
7 |
Brzuska, Christina |
1717 |
SAbt Ahrensburg |
D |
2,5 |
8 |
Fleischer, Hans-Jürgen |
- |
vereinslos |
D |
2 |
9 |
Thiele, Manfred |
1545 |
SV Roßlau |
E |
2 |
10 |
Lorenz, Michael |
- |
vereinslos |
E |
0 |
Vorrundengruppe 3
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
F |
Pkt. |
1 |
Schuster, Martin |
2086 |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
A |
9 |
2 |
FM Matthey, Harald |
2260 |
USC Magdeburg |
A |
8,5 |
3 |
Weidt, Frank |
1940 |
ESV Delitzsch |
B |
8 |
4 |
Konietzka, Bernd |
1721 |
SV Horst Emscher |
B |
6,5 |
5 |
Schäfer, Reyk |
2008 |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
C |
6 |
6 |
Reichstein, Frank |
1912 |
Krostitzer SV |
C |
5,5 |
7-8 |
Duchrow, Oliver |
1899 |
SV Sangerhausen |
D |
4 |
7-8 |
Reiß, Konstanze |
1380 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
D |
4 |
9 |
Schaffrath, Marc |
1498 |
SV Horst Emscher |
E |
2,5 |
10 |
Rohsiepe, Sebastian |
1660 |
SV Horst Emscher |
E |
1 |
11 |
Konietzko, Yvonne |
1002 |
SV Horst Emscher |
E |
0 |
Vorrundengruppe 4
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
F |
Pkt. |
1 |
Friebe, Martin |
1650 |
Krostitzer SV |
A |
7,5 |
2 |
Goemann, Jens |
2125 |
TSG Apolda |
A |
7,5 |
3 |
FM Darius, Harald |
2231 |
SV Ströbeck |
B |
7 |
4 |
IM Liebert, Heinz |
2216 |
USV Halle |
B |
6,5 |
5 |
Hille, Wolfram |
1867 |
SC Raguhn |
C |
5 |
6 |
Hauer, Dorit |
1944 |
SpVgg Leipzig |
C |
4 |
7 |
Schütze, Martin |
1356 |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
D |
3,5 |
8 |
Müller, Heinz |
1766 |
SV Sandersdorf |
D |
3 |
9 |
van Linthout, Kathrin |
1505 |
Einheit Staßfurt |
E |
1 |
10 |
Erhard, Adrian |
1111 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
E |
0 |
Vorrundengruppe 5
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
F |
Pkt. |
1 |
Wanzek, Daniel |
2207 |
Blau Weiß Neukloster |
A |
8,5 |
2 |
Aepfler, Christian |
2120 |
Rochade Leinefelde |
A |
7,5 |
3 |
Herud, Martin |
1984 |
SV Horst Emscher |
B |
6 |
4 |
Weiss, Michael |
1872 |
ESV Naumburg |
B |
5,5 |
5 |
Gussejnow, Rauf |
1600 |
SV Horst Emscher |
C |
5 |
6 |
Kneip, Karl |
1780 |
SV Horst Emscher |
C |
4 |
7 |
Swoboda, Peter |
1950 |
SV Merseburg |
D |
3,5 |
8 |
Erhard, Katrin |
1280 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
D |
3 |
9 |
Schwager, Lothar |
1525 |
SV Chemie Wolfen |
E |
2 |
10 |
Hermann, Frank |
1190 |
Rochade Leinefelde |
E |
0 |
Vorrundengruppe 6
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
F |
Pkt. |
1 |
Neymann, Igor |
2200 |
Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
A |
7 |
2 |
Reiß, Konrad |
1952 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
A |
6,5 |
3 |
IM Jahn, Constanze |
2190 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
B |
6,5 |
4 |
Schwager, Kurt |
1849 |
SV Chemie Wolfen |
B |
6 |
5 |
Alf, Michael |
1953 |
SF Leipzig SO |
C |
5 |
6 |
Daus, Andreas |
1536 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
C |
4,5 |
7 |
Duhn, Marc |
1872 |
SAbt Ahrensburg |
D |
4 |
8 |
Port, Hans-Jürgen |
1267 |
SV Roßlau |
D |
2 |
9 |
Bichtemann, Christian |
1250 |
Einheit Staßfurt |
E |
2 |
10 |
Jochens, Sylvia |
1555 |
Einheit Staßfurt |
E |
1,5 |
Finale A - Foto
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
Pkt. |
1 |
IGM Vogt, Lothar |
2480 |
SC Bann |
9 |
2 |
FM Schöneberg, Manfred |
2331 |
SC Bamberg |
7,5 |
3 |
FM Matthey, Harald |
2260 |
USC Magdeburg |
7 |
4 |
Neymann, Igor |
2200 |
Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
7 |
5 |
Goemann, Jens |
2125 |
TSG Apolda |
6 |
6 |
Kerner, Volkmar |
2030 |
USV Halle |
5,5 |
7 |
Wanzek, Daniel |
2207 |
Blau Weiß Neukloster |
5,5 |
8 |
Aepfler, Christian |
2120 |
Rochade Leinefelde |
5 |
9 |
Zschiedrich, Heiko |
2010 |
Empor Erfurt |
4,5 |
10 |
Schuster, Martin |
2086 |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
4,5 |
11 |
Reiß, Konrad |
1952 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
2,5 |
12 |
Friebe, Martin |
1650 |
Krostitzer SV |
2 |
Finale B - Foto
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
Pkt. |
1 |
IM Liebert, Heinz |
2216 |
USV Halle |
8,5 |
2 |
Klyszcz, Michael |
2084 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
8 |
3 |
FM Darius, Harald |
2231 |
SV Ströbeck |
8 |
4 |
IM Jahn, Constanze |
2190 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
7 |
5 |
Rosenkranz, Andreé |
1928 |
SpVgg Leipzig |
6 |
6 |
Herud, Martin |
1984 |
SV Horst Emscher |
5 |
7 |
Konietzka, Bernd |
1721 |
SV Horst Emscher |
5 |
8 |
Schwager, Kurt |
1849 |
SV Chemie Wolfen |
5 |
9 |
Windelband, Jens |
2079 |
Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
4,5 |
10 |
Weiss, Michael |
1872 |
ESV Naumburg |
4 |
11 |
Weidt, Frank |
1940 |
ESV Delitzsch |
2,5 |
12 |
Altmann, Jens |
1911 |
SF Leipzig SO |
2,5 |
Finale C
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
Pkt. |
1 |
Alf, Michael |
1953 |
SF Leipzig SO |
9,5 |
2 |
Schäfer, Reyk |
2008 |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
9 |
3 |
Kluge, Steffen |
1930 |
ESVNaumburg |
7 |
4 |
Reichstein, Frank |
1912 |
Krostitzer SV |
6,5 |
5 |
Hauer, Dorit |
1944 |
SpVgg Leipzig |
6 |
6 |
Schütze, André |
1928 |
SV Horst Emscher |
5,5 |
7 |
Gussejnow, Rauf |
1600 |
SV Horst Emscher |
5 |
8 |
Kneip, Karl |
1780 |
SV Horst Emscher |
4,5 |
9 |
Reiß, Rebekka |
1667 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
4 |
10 |
Richter, Thomas |
1700 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
3,5 |
11 |
Hille, Wolfram |
1867 |
SC Raguhn |
3 |
12 |
Daus, Andreas |
1536 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
2,5 |
Finale D
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
Pkt. |
1 |
Duchrow, Oliver |
1899 |
SV Sangerhausen |
10,5 |
2 |
Schütze, Martin |
1356 |
SV Wolfen-Nord |
9,5 |
3 |
Duhn, Marc |
1872 |
SAbt Ahrensburg |
8 |
4 |
Brzuska, Christina |
1717 |
SAbt Ahrensburg |
8 |
5 |
Müller, Heinz |
1766 |
SV Sandersdorf |
8 |
6 |
Ramm, Carsten |
1488 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
7 |
7 |
Malina, Fredi |
1700 |
SV Horst Emscher |
7 |
8 |
Swoboda, Peter |
1950 |
SV Merseburg |
7 |
9 |
Reiß, Konstanze |
1380 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
6,5 |
10 |
Erhard, Katrin |
1280 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
3,5 |
11 |
Port, Hans-Jürgen |
1267 |
SV Roßlau |
2,5 |
12 |
Fleischer, Hans-Jürgen |
- |
vereinslos |
0 |
Finale E
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
DWZ |
Verein |
Pkt. |
1 |
van Linthout, Kathrin |
1505 |
Einheit Staßfurt |
10,5 |
2 |
Thiele, Manfred |
1545 |
SV Roßlau |
9,5 |
3 |
Rohsiepe, Sebastian |
1660 |
SV Horst Emscher |
9 |
4 |
Richtscheid, Steffen |
1480 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
8 |
5 |
Schaffrath, Marc |
1498 |
SV Horst Emscher |
8 |
6 |
Schwager, Lothar |
1525 |
SV Chemie Wolfen |
8 |
7 |
Jochens, Sylvia |
1555 |
Einheit Staßfurt |
7 |
8 |
Bichtemann, Christian |
1250 |
Einheit Staßfurt |
6 |
9 |
Erhard, Adrian |
1111 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
5 |
10 |
Konietzko, Yvonne |
1002 |
SV Horst Emscher |
5 |
11 |
Hermann, Frank |
1190 |
Rochade Leinefelde |
2 |
12-13 |
Lorenz, Michael |
- |
vereinslos |
0,5 |
12-13 |
Kusche, David |
- |
vereinslos |
0,5 |
Zum Seitenanfang