Löberitzer Schachtage

Mannschaftsblitzturnier um den Pokal der SG 1871 Löberitz

1986
1. Gornik Zabrze I (Volksrepublik Polen)
2. BSG Lok Delitzsch (Bezirk Leipzig)
3. BSG Ch. Buna Schkopau (Bezirk Halle)
4. TH Magdeburg (Bezirk Magdeburg)
5. Motor Hermsdorf (Bezirk Potsdam)

29 Teilnehmer
1987
1. Gornik Zabrze I (Volksrepublik Polen)
2. BSG Ch. Buna Schkopau (Bezirk Halle)
3. BSG Chemie Piesteritz (Bezirk Halle)
4. Gornik Zabrze II (Volksrepublik Polen)
5. SG 1871 Löberitz (Bezirk Halle)

34 Teilnehmer
1988
1. Gornik Zabrze I (Volksrepublik Polen)
2. BSG Ch. Buna Schkopau (Bezirk Halle)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz (Bezirk Halle)
4. BSG Chemie Wolfen (Bezirk Halle)
5. Gornik Zabrze II (Volksrepublik Polen)

22 Teilnehmer
1989
1. BSG Ch. Buna Schkopau (Bezirk Halle)
2. BSG Lok Naumburg (Bezirk Halle)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz (Bezirk Halle)
4. TuS Wahrburg (Bezirk Magdeburg)
5. BSG Lok Delitzsch (Bezirk Leipzig)

23 Teilnehmer
1990
1. SV Ch. Buna Schkopau (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. ESU Dessau/Roßlau (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SV Chemie Wolfen-Nord (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. Spielunion Löberitz/Homberg (S.-Anh./Hessen)
5. SG Stahl Aken (Sachsen-Anhalt)

23 Teilnehmer
1991
1. Aufbau Bernburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SG 1871 Löberitz (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. ESU Dessau/Roßlau I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SV Ch. Buna Schkopau II (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SV Ch. Buna Schkopau I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

18 Teilnehmer
1992
1. Aufbau Bernburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SV Wolfen-Nord-Jugend (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SV Chemie Buna Schkopau I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SG 1871 Löberitz (Sachsen-Anhalt)

16 Teilnehmer
1993
1. ESU Dessau/Roßlau I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SC Leipzig-Gohlis I (Sachsen)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
5. SV Wolfen-Nord I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

28 Teilnehmer
1994
1. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
2. SC Leipzig-Gohlis (Sachsen)
3. ESU Dessau/Roßlau I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (Sachsen-Anhalt)

16 Teilnehmer
1995
1. SC Leipzig-Gohlis (Sachsen)
2. 1. Schach Club Anhalt I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SV Buna Schkopau I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
5. SG1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

17 Teilnehmer
1996
1. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SG 67 Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SV Marzahna (Brandenburg)
4. SC Leipzig-Gohlis (Sachsen)
5. Svg Großhansdorf (Hamburg)

21 Teilnehmer
1997
1. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
2. USV Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. 1. SC Anhalt Dessau (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. ESG Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

16 Teilnehmer
1998
1. SC Leipzig-Gohlis II (Sachsen)
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (Thüringen)
3. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4. 1. SC Anhalt Dessau (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. USV Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt)

23 Teilnehmer
1999
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (Thüringen)
2. SC Leipzig-Gohlis (Sachsen)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. USV Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. Aufbau/Elbe Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)

21 Teilnehmer
2000
1. SK Dessau 93 I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (Thüringen)
3. SV Wolfen-Nord (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

24 Teilnehmer
2001
1. Wolfener WT (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. Altjenaer (Thüringen)
3. Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SV Wolfen-Nord I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SK Dessau 93 I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

24 Teilnehmer
2002
1. HBL Ost-West Team (Sachsen-Anhalt/NRW)
2. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. Altjenaer (Thüringen)
4. SV Marzahna I (Brandenburg)
5. Kita "Pünktchen" Löberitz (Sachsen-Anhalt)

15 Teilnehmer
2003
1. SV Wolfen-Nord (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. Ausgepauert Rangers Jena (Thüringen)
3. RSK Köln-Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt/NRW)
4. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SK Dessau 93 I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

19 Teilnehmer
2004
1. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SC Leipzig-Gohlis II (Sachsen)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz II (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SG 1871 Löberitz, Oldies (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

14 Teilnehmer
2005
1. Die Glorreichen Vier (Sachsen/Thüringen)
2. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. Weiß-Blau Allianz Leipzig (Sachsen)
5. SC Leipzig-Gohlis (Sachsen)

20 Teilnehmer
2006
1. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. Die Glorreichen Vier (Sachsen/Thüringen)
3. Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. Venta Ventspils (Lettland)
5. SK Dessau '93 (Sachsen-Anhalt)

19 Teilnehmer
2007
1. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. Die gehörnte Faust (Sachsen/Thüringen)
3. Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. Die glorreichen Vier (Sachsen/Thüringen)
5. Die Mammuts (Sachsen-Anhalt)

19 Teilnehmer
2008
1. Die Heizer (Sachsen/Thüringen)
2. Hoffi & Co (Sachsen)
3. Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SK Dessau '93 (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. USV Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt)

24 Teilnehmer
2009
1. SG Leipzig Gohlis/TU Dresden (Sachsen)
2. Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. USV Halle (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SV Sangerhausen (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

19 Teilnehmer
2010
1. AE Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen)
2. SG Leipzig-Erfurt (Sachsen/Thüringen)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SG Dresden-Leipzig (Sachsen)
5. Erfurter SK (Thüringen)

15 Teilnehmer
2011
1. SG 1871 Löberitz II (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4. SG Mitteldeutschland (Sachsen/Thüringen)
5. Die Heizer (Frankreich/Sachsen/Thüringen)

17 Teilnehmer
2012
1. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SV Sangerhausen I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. USV TU Dresden (Sachsen)
4. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
5. SG Leipzig I (Sachsen)

13 Teilnehmer
2013
1. SV Sangerhausen I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SC 81 Schneverdingen (Niedersachsen)
3. SV Horst-Emscher 31 I (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4. SG Mitteldeutschland (Sachsen/Thüringen)
5. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)

17 Teilnehmer
2014
1. Team Sachsen (Sachsen)
2. SV Sangerhausen II (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SG AE Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5. SD Reykjavik (Island)

16 Teilnehmer
2015
1. Team Sachsen (Sachsen)
2. SV Sangerhausen I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. SG AE Magdeburg (Sachsen-Anhalt)
5.SG 1871 Löberitz II (Sachsen-Anhalt)

17 Teilnehmer
2016
1. SV Wolfen-Nord (Sachsen-Anhalt)
3. SG 1871 Löberitz II (Sachsen-Anhalt)
2. SV Sangerhausen I (Sachsen-Anhalt)
4. Team Erfurt (Thüringen)
5. Löberitzer Oldies (Sachsen-Anhalt)

11 Teilnehmer

Zum Seitenanfang

 
Jahrgänge
Berichte