25. Löberitzer Schachtage 2010
Einzel-Blitzturnier, Vorrunden
» Finalrunden
Vorrundengruppe I
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Schütze, Norman |
2168 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
21.50 |
2. |
Casper, Thomas |
2350 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
20.75 |
3. |
Schuster, Martin |
2170 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
20.75 |
4. |
Heyder, Florian |
2050 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
13.00 |
5. |
Hartung, Katja |
1775 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
11.50 |
6. |
Richter, Dustin |
2050 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
7.50 |
7. |
Reiß, Konrad |
1871 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.00 |
8. |
Becker, Marco |
1940 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1.0 |
4.00 |
9. |
Bohne, Alexander |
1594 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0 |
1.00 |
Vorrundengruppe II
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hänsel, Thomas |
2300 |
** |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
27.50 |
2. |
Schirmer, Raik |
2225 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
26.00 |
3. |
Liebert, Heinz |
2152 |
1 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
25.25 |
4. |
Limberg, Matthias |
2025 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
24.25 |
5. |
Richter, Thomas |
1680 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
4.5 |
13.25 |
6. |
Hartung, Thomas |
1943 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
12.50 |
7. |
Aulich, Marcell |
2070 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
11.25 |
8. |
Weidt, Frank |
1960 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
5.75 |
9. |
Schwager, Kurt |
1829 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
6.50 |
10. |
Wiegand, lutz |
1588 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
2.25 |
Vorrundengruppe III
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Teumer, Jörg |
2100 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
29.50 |
2. |
Troyke, Christian |
2300 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
25.75 |
3. |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
2230 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
25.50 |
4. |
Wanzek, Daniel |
2086 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
16.50 |
5. |
Rydzewski, Klaus |
2010 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
18.50 |
6. |
Zschiedrich, Heiko |
2100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
15.25 |
7. |
Arndt, Olaf |
1839 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
7.00 |
8. |
Liebscher, Helmar |
1994 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.0 |
5.50 |
9. |
Müller, Heinz |
1777 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1.5 |
6.00 |
10. |
Daus, Andreas |
1557 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0 |
1.50 |
Vorrundengruppe IV
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Strache, Michael |
2250 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
30.00 |
2. |
Wichmann, Cliff |
2250 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
28.75 |
3. |
Schindler, Christian |
2100 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
23.00 |
4. |
Troyke, Doreen |
2020 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
16.75 |
5. |
Matthey, Harald |
2100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
12.50 |
6. |
Fenske, Klaus-Dieter |
1801 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
12.00 |
7. |
Thomaschewski, Heiko |
1808 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
10.75 |
8. |
Bürckner, Georg |
2004 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
9.25 |
9. |
Zschiesing, Lars |
1543 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Güldenpfennig, Gavin |
500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
« Einzelblitz 2009 | » Einzelblitz 2011 | Zum Seitenanfang