Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde | ||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schütze, Norman | 2218 | ** | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 40.25 |
2. | Meißner, Felix | 2285 | ½ | ** | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 40.50 |
3. | Paul, Johannes | 2183 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 8.0 | 40.25 |
4. | Hoffmann, Hendrik | 2180 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6.0 | 30.75 |
5. | Aulich, Marcel | 2118 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 25.75 |
6. | Hentze, Markus | 2064 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 25.50 |
7. | Pallas, Sebastian | 2029 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 25.25 |
8. | Matthey, Harald | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 20.50 |
9. | Hellwig, Tobias | 2169 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 26.75 |
10. | Richter, Dustin | 2080 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 21.00 |
11. | Heyder, Florian | 2070 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ** | 0 | 3.0 | 16.50 |
12. | Mertens, Fridolin | 2090 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ** | 2.0 | 7.50 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde | ||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 2230 | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 8.5 | 41.50 |
2. | Böhm, Achim | 2210 | 1 | ** | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 41.50 |
3. | Becker, Marco | 1857 | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 35.00 |
4. | Bilawer, Andreas | 1958 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 34.00 |
5. | Weidt, Frank | 1962 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 30.50 |
6. | Bürckner, Georg | 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 27.00 |
7. | Breitfeld, Joachim | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 26.50 |
8. | Rydzewski, Klaus | 1897 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 21.50 |
9. | Richter, Thomas | 1702 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 17.50 |
10. | Schmuck, Helmut | 1980 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | ½ | 3.5 | 18.25 |
11. | Otikova, Elina | 1926 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 3.0 | 18.00 |
12. | Michalowski, Peter | 1945 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ** | 2.5 | 10.25 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde | ||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liebscher, Helmar | 1962 | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 41.50 |
2. | Zschiesing, Falk | 1840 | 1 | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 40.50 |
3. | Knopf, Felix | 2028 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 38.50 |
4. | Franke, Roland | 1878 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 39.00 |
5. | Fenske, Klaus-Dieter | 1801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 26.50 |
6. | Hibbeln, Christian | 1716 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 28.00 |
7. | Bohne, Alexander | 1808 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.25 |
8. | Bruck, Udo | 1570 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4.0 | 16.00 |
9. | Schwager, Kurt | 1799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.50 |
10. | Michalek, Martin | 1760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.75 |
11. | Heber, Markus | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 3.0 | 9.50 |
12. | Laube, Sören | 1780 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1.5 | 9.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadewasser, Tom | 1385 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 11.75 |
** | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2. | Deutsch, Joey | 1799 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 5.00 |
0 | ** | 1 | 1 | |||||
3. | Wildermuth, Tim | 1610 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
0 | 0 | ** | 1 | |||||
4. | Weber, Katja | 1291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
0 | 0 | 0 | ** |