Oberliga Ost/A/(B) 17/18

Auf- und Abstiegsregelung | Staffel A beim Orakel | Staffel B beim Orakel

Ansetzungen

1. Runde 22.10.2017   
SG Leipzig II-SG Leipzig I 
SK König Plauen-Nickelhütte Aue II 
USV TU Dresden II-SG G-W Dresden 
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda-TuS Coswig 1920 
SG 1871 Löberitz-SK Dessau 93 
Naumburger SV 1951-USV Halle 
    
SV Sangerhausen-Kasseler SK 1876 
2. + 3. Runde 11./12.11.2017   
Ausrichter: TuS Coswig 1920   
SG Leipzig I-FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 
SG Leipzig II-TuS Coswig 1920 
TuS Coswig 1920-SG Leipzig I 
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda-SG Leipzig II 
Ausrichter: Naumburger SV 1951   
SG G-W Dresden-Naumburger SV 1951 
USV TU Dresden II-USV Halle 
USV Halle-SG G-W Dresden 
Naumburger SV 1951-USV TU Dresden II 
Ausrichter: SK König Plauen   
SK Dessau 93-SK König Plauen 
SG 1871 Löberitz-Nickelhütte Aue II 
Nickelhütte Aue II-SK Dessau 93 
SK König Plauen-SG 1871 Löberitz 
    
Ausrichter: Kasseler SK 1876   
Frankfurter TV 1860-SV Sangerhausen 
SV Sangerhausen-SC 1961 König Nied 
4. Runde 10.12.12017   
SG Leipzig I-SG 1871 Löberitz 
SK König Plauen-USV Halle 
SG G-W Dresden-SG Leipzig II 
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda-Nickelhütte Aue II 
SK Dessau 93-USV TU Dresden II 
Naumburger SV 1951-TuS Coswig 1920 
    
SK 1980 Gernsheim-SV Sangerhausen 
5. Runde 21.01.2018   
Nickelhütte Aue II-TuS Coswig 1920 
SG G-W Dresden-SG 1871 Löberitz 
USV TU Dresden II-SG Leipzig II 
SK Dessau 93-SG Leipzig I 
Naumburger SV 1951-SK König Plauen 
USV Halle-FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 
    
SV Sangerhausen-Wiesbadener SV 1885 
6. + 7. Runde 3./4.2.2018   
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II   
SG Leipzig I-SK König Plauen 
SG Leipzig II-Nickelhütte Aue II 
SK König Plauen-SG Leipzig II 
Nickelhütte Aue II-SG Leipzig I 
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden II   
SG G-W Dresden-FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 
USV TU Dresden II-TuS Coswig 1920 
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda-USV TU Dresden II 
TuS Coswig 1920-SG G-W Dresden 
Ausrichter: SG 1871 Löberitz   
Naumburger SV 1951-SG 1871 Löberitz 
USV Halle-SK Dessau 93 
SK Dessau 93-Naumburger SV 1951 
SG 1871 Löberitz-USV Halle 
    
Ausrichter: SG BW Stadtilm   
SV Empor Erfurt-SV Sangerhausen 
SV Sangerhausen-SG BW Stadtilm 
8. Runde 25.2.2018   
SG Leipzig I-USV TU Dresden II 
SG Leipzig II-SG 1871 Löberitz 
SG G-W Dresden-SK Dessau 93 
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda-Naumburger SV 1951 
TuS Coswig 1920-SK König Plauen 
USV Halle-Nickelhütte Aue II 
    
SV Sangerhausen-SF Schöneck 
9. Runde 18.3.2018   
SG Leipzig I-SG G-W Dresden 
SK König Plauen-FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 
Nickelhütte Aue II-Naumburger SV 1951 
TuS Coswig 1920-USV Halle 
SK Dessau 93-SG Leipzig II 
SG 1871 Löberitz-USV TU Dresden II 
    
SF Neuberg-SV Sangerhausen 
10. + 11. Runde 14./15.4.2018   
Ausrichter: USV Halle   
SG Leipzig I-Naumburger SV 1951 
SG Leipzig II-USV Halle 
Naumburger SV 1951-SG Leipzig II 
USV Halle-SG Leipzig I 
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue II   
SK König Plauen-USV TU Dresden II 
Nickelhütte Aue II-SG G-W Dresden 
SG G-W Dresden-SK König Plauen 
USV TU Dresden II-Nickelhütte Aue II 
Ausrichter: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda   
SK Dessau 93-FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 
SG 1871 Löberitz-TuS Coswig 1920 
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda-SG 1871 Löberitz 
TuS Coswig 1920-SK Dessau 93
    
Ausrichter: SV Sangerhausen   
SV Oberursel-SV Sangerhausen 
SV Sangerhausen-SV Marburg 1931/1972 

« Oberliga 16/17 | Zum Seitenanfang

 
Portale
Ergebnisdienste