Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Schnellschach
Köthen, 01.Mai 2004
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkt |
Buchh |
1. |
Matthey,Harald |
USC Magdeburg |
24S1 |
6W1 |
22S1 |
2W0 |
9S1 |
4W1 |
8S1 |
6 |
32 |
2. |
Gregor,George |
TSG Guts Muths 1860 |
26W1 |
14S1 |
15W1 |
1S1 |
5W1 |
10S1 |
3W0 |
6 |
32 |
3. |
Melamed,Tatjana |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
23S1 |
9W½ |
27S1 |
4W0 |
16S1 |
21W1 |
2S1 |
5½ |
29½ |
4. |
Slobodjan,Roman |
SC 1975 Bann e.V. |
21W1 |
19S1 |
5W0 |
3S1 |
15W1 |
1S0 |
14W1 |
5 |
32 |
5. |
Schuster,Martin |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
29S1 |
25W1 |
4S1 |
9W½ |
2S0 |
11W1 |
6S½ |
5 |
31½ |
6. |
Von Hassel,Ulf |
Rochade Magdeburg |
46W1 |
1S0 |
20W1 |
26S1 |
14W1 |
8S½ |
5W½ |
5 |
27 |
7. |
Darius,Harald |
Schachverein Ströbeck |
20W1 |
15S0 |
32W1 |
18S1 |
8W0 |
28S1 |
17W1 |
5 |
26½ |
8. |
Heun,Georg,Dr. |
VfL Köthen |
36S1 |
11W½ |
10S½ |
31W1 |
7S1 |
6W½ |
1W0 |
4½ |
30½ |
9. |
Just,Joachim |
SV Motor Zeitz |
42W1 |
3S½ |
16W1 |
5S½ |
1W0 |
12S½ |
30W1 |
4½ |
29½ |
10. |
Rafayevych,Vitali |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
44W1 |
18S½ |
8W½ |
28S1 |
12W1 |
2W0 |
13S½ |
4½ |
27½ |
11. |
Erler,Rainer |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
32W1 |
8S½ |
18W½ |
27S1 |
21W½ |
5S0 |
19W1 |
4½ |
27 |
12. |
Müller,Heinz |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
31S1 |
23W0 |
25S1 |
17W1 |
10S0 |
9W½ |
21S1 |
4½ |
26½ |
13. |
Metzger,Albert |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
16W0 |
46S1 |
14W0 |
37S1 |
27W1 |
15S1 |
10W½ |
4½ |
22 |
14. |
Renner,Bernd |
VfL Köthen |
40S1 |
2W0 |
13S1 |
23W1 |
6S0 |
29W1 |
4S0 |
4 |
29 |
15. |
Reznikov,Emmanoui |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
45S1 |
7W1 |
2S0 |
24W1 |
4S0 |
13W0 |
29S1 |
4 |
28 |
16. |
Kahe,Ralph |
TSG Guts Muths 1860 |
13S1 |
17W½ |
9S0 |
30W1 |
3W0 |
26S½ |
28W1 |
4 |
27½ |
17. |
Wengler,Thomas |
VfL Köthen |
34W1 |
16S½ |
30W½ |
12S0 |
20W1 |
32s+ |
7S0 |
4 |
26½ |
18. |
Hettstedt,Joerg |
SV Merseburg e. V. |
43S1 |
10W½ |
11S½ |
7W0 |
24S1 |
19S0 |
26W1 |
4 |
26 |
19. |
Schütze,Norman |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
33S1 |
4W0 |
24S0 |
44W1 |
23S1 |
18W1 |
11S0 |
4 |
24½ |
20. |
Möllmann,Hans-Joa |
VfL Köthen |
7S0 |
36W1 |
6S0 |
41W1 |
17S0 |
31W1 |
27S1 |
4 |
24½ |
21. |
Hartung,Thomas |
SV Merseburg e. V. |
4S0 |
40W1 |
41S1 |
22W1 |
11S½ |
3S0 |
12W0 |
3½ |
27 |
22. |
David,Gundula |
VfL Köthen |
35W1 |
28S1 |
1W0 |
21S0 |
26W½ |
30S½ |
23W½ |
3½ |
25 |
23. |
Lothal,Guenter |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
3W0 |
12S1 |
44W1 |
14S0 |
19W0 |
39S1 |
22S½ |
3½ |
24½ |
24. |
Paul,Johannes |
TSG Guts Muths 1860 |
1W0 |
42S1 |
19W1 |
15S0 |
18W0 |
38S1 |
33W½ |
3½ |
24½ |
25. |
Schäfer,Sven |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
37W1 |
5S0 |
12W0 |
34S1 |
32W0 |
33S½ |
36W1 |
3½ |
23 |
26. |
Pannier,Thomas |
SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
2S0 |
45W1 |
33S1 |
6W0 |
22S½ |
16W½ |
18S0 |
3 |
26½ |
27. |
Maedel,Katja |
SV Merseburg e. V. |
39W1 |
30S1 |
3W0 |
11W0 |
13S0 |
34S1 |
20W0 |
3 |
26½ |
28. |
Ptakoul,Lew |
VfL Köthen |
38S1 |
22W0 |
29S1 |
10W0 |
31S1 |
7W0 |
16S0 |
3 |
25 |
29. |
Höhne,Erhard |
VfL Köthen |
5W0 |
34S1 |
28W0 |
39S1 |
35W1 |
14S0 |
15W0 |
3 |
24 |
30. |
Schmidt,Jörg,Prof |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
41S1 |
27W0 |
17S½ |
16S0 |
36W1 |
22W½ |
9S0 |
3 |
23½ |
31. |
Orttung,Anja |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
12W0 |
35S1 |
42W1 |
8S0 |
28W0 |
20S0 |
38W1 |
3 |
22½ |
32. |
Höhne,Patrick |
VfL Köthen |
11S0 |
43W1 |
7S0 |
33W1 |
25S1 |
17w- |
|
3 |
21½ |
33. |
Schubert,Stefan |
TSG Guts Muths 1860 |
19W0 |
39S1 |
26W0 |
32S0 |
37W1 |
25W½ |
24S½ |
3 |
21 |
34. |
Dietsch,Christel |
VFB Gröbzig |
17S0 |
29W0 |
38S1 |
25W0 |
44S1 |
27W0 |
42S1 |
3 |
18 |
35. |
Schalanda,Nils |
TSG Guts Muths 1860 |
22S0 |
31W0 |
36S½ |
43W1 |
29S0 |
42W½ |
40S1 |
3 |
17 |
36. |
Köhler,Alois |
VFB Gröbzig |
8W0 |
20S0 |
35W½ |
46S1 |
30S0 |
37W1 |
25S0 |
2½ |
20½ |
37. |
Wasserberg,Julian |
VFB Gröbzig |
25S0 |
41W0 |
40S1 |
13W0 |
33S0 |
36S0 |
45W1 |
2 |
18½ |
38. |
Gotsch,Michael |
VFB Gröbzig |
28W0 |
44S0 |
34W0 |
40W1 |
42S1 |
24W0 |
31S0 |
2 |
17 |
39. |
Mogyorosi,Janos |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
27S0 |
33W0 |
45S1 |
29W0 |
41S0 |
23W0 |
43W1 |
2 |
17 |
40. |
Schöbe,Martin |
VFB Gröbzig |
14W0 |
21S0 |
37W0 |
38S0 |
46W1 |
45S1 |
35W0 |
2 |
16 |
41. |
Ulrich,Martin |
VfL Köthen |
30W0 |
37S1 |
21W0 |
20S0 |
39W1 |
|
|
2 |
14½ |
42. |
Kokot,Martin |
SG Aufbau Bernburg |
9S0 |
24W0 |
31S0 |
45W1 |
38W0 |
35S½ |
34W0 |
1½ |
20 |
43. |
Koch,Ludwig |
VFB Gröbzig |
18W0 |
32S0 |
46W½ |
35S0 |
45W0 |
47s+ |
39S0 |
1½ |
13½ |
44. |
Feist,Andra |
VfL Köthen |
10S0 |
38W1 |
23S0 |
19S0 |
34W0 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
45. |
Müller,Alexander |
VfB Gröbzig |
15W0 |
26S0 |
39W0 |
42S0 |
43S1 |
40W0 |
37S0 |
1 |
16 |
46. |
Peter,Christian |
VfL Köthen |
6S0 |
13W0 |
43S½ |
36W0 |
40S0 |
|
|
½ |
15½ |
47. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43w- |
|
0 |
1½ |
Zum Seitenanfang