Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste Victoria-Pokal Burg 2005
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Bundesmann, Jörg |
|
2145 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
2. |
Großmann, Herbert |
|
2136 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
3. |
Frotscher, Thomas |
|
2113 |
|
Tus 1860 Neustadt Ma |
|
|
4. |
Skorna, Ulrich |
|
2104 |
|
Lok RAW Cottbus |
|
|
5. |
Dr. König, Marco |
|
1988 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
6. |
Großmann, Susan |
|
1986 |
|
Aufbau/Elbe Magdebur |
|
|
7. |
Willberg, Frank |
|
1964 |
|
Aufbau/Elbe Magdebur |
|
|
8. |
Jacobi, Siegfried |
|
1914 |
|
SK Erfurt |
|
|
9. |
Domsgen, Bernd |
|
1879 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
10. |
Herholz, Holger |
|
1868 |
|
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
|
|
11. |
Jeute, Peter |
|
1868 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
|
|
12. |
Dr. Libner, Georg |
|
1817 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
13. |
Zerfass, Otfried |
|
1790 |
|
Schönebecker SV |
|
|
14. |
Altenbernd, Dirk |
|
1782 |
|
SK Tönsberg Oerlingh |
|
|
15. |
Mickmann, Helga |
|
1773 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
16. |
Wagner, Frank |
|
1764 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
17. |
Brandt, Joachim |
|
1755 |
|
Schönebecker SV |
|
|
18. |
Metzger, Albert |
|
1753 |
|
Tus 1860 Neustadt Ma |
|
|
19. |
Dr. Herzger, Manfred |
|
1751 |
|
Lok RAW Cottbus |
|
|
20. |
Lechnauer, Uwe |
|
1734 |
|
Tus 1860 Neustadt Ma |
|
|
21. |
Brügemann, Florian |
|
1668 |
|
Aufbau/Elbe Magdebur |
|
|
22. |
Große, Frank |
|
1662 |
|
(Lok Leipzig-Mitte) |
|
|
23. |
Dr. Mensch, Wolfgang |
|
1658 |
|
Einheit Halberstadt |
|
|
24. |
Jacobi, Robin |
|
1653 |
|
Empor Erfurt |
|
|
25. |
Schuld, Hartmut |
|
1591 |
|
Schönebecker SV |
|
|
26. |
Lorente, Manuel |
|
1556 |
|
Schönebecker SV |
|
|
27. |
Oberland, Stefan |
|
1540 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
28. |
Kalusche,Andreas |
|
1520 |
|
Schönebecker SV |
|
|
29. |
Geisler, Helmut |
|
1438 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
30. |
Hildebrandt, Patrick |
|
1424 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
31. |
Walkiewicz, Danny |
|
1332 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
32. |
Böhme, Kurt |
|
1284 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
33. |
Kelm, Daniel |
|
1200 |
|
Tus 1860 Neustadt Ma |
|
|
34. |
Melcher, Max |
|
894 |
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
35. |
Rostkovius, Paul |
|
882 |
|
Tus 1860 Neustadt Ma |
|
|
36. |
Altenbernd, Jannis |
|
|
|
(Osterkamp) |
|
1994 |
37. |
Bastian |
|
|
|
Burger SC Schwarz-We |
|
|
38. |
Lurz, Benjamin |
|
|
|
Tus 1860 Neustadt Ma |
|
|
39. |
Poetke, Baruch |
|
|
|
(Berlin) |
|
1932 |
40. |
Ullrich, Ulli |
|
|
|
Tus 1860 Neustadt Ma |
|
|
Zum Seitenanfang