26. Löberitzer Schachtage 2011
Einzel-Blitzturnier, Vorrunden
» Finalrunden
Vorrundengruppe I
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Höpfl,Thomas |
2341 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
8.0 |
33.25 |
2. |
Richter,Dustin |
2117 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
23.00 |
3. |
Schöne,Maria |
2202 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
5.5 |
20.25 |
4. |
Schütze,Andre |
2078 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
18.25 |
5. |
Liebscher,Helmar |
2065 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
17.50 |
6. |
Bürckner,Georg |
2032 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
4.5 |
15.75 |
7. |
Franke,Roland |
2030 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
14.00 |
8. |
Bohne,Alexander |
1643 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
11.50 |
9. |
Thomaschewski,Hei |
1772 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.5 |
9.25 |
10. |
Heber,Markus |
1455 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
2.75 |
Vorrundengruppe II
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
2360 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
32.00 |
2. |
Böhm,Joachim |
2225 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
25.00 |
3. |
Müller,Alexander |
1908 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5.5 |
23.50 |
4. |
Zschiedrich,Heiko |
2173 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
19.00 |
5. |
Kneip,Karl |
1939 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
4.5 |
15.50 |
6. |
Beltz,Martina |
2082 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
14.00 |
7. |
Beltz,Robert |
2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
11.50 |
8. |
Rydzewski,Klaus |
2093 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
10.25 |
9. |
Garbe,Maximilian |
1686 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
3.25 |
10. |
Oswald,Michael |
2158 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.0 |
5.50 |
Vorrundengruppe III
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hebbinghaus,Holge |
2122 |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
21.75 |
2. |
Strache,Michael |
2276 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
21.50 |
3. |
Heyder,Florian |
2046 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
16.75 |
4. |
Schuster,Martin |
2158 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
15.25 |
5. |
Reiß,Konrad |
1862 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
4.0 |
12.50 |
6. |
Becker,Marco |
1979 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
8.75 |
7. |
Kluge,Steffen |
1937 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.00 |
8. |
Baerwolf,Steven |
1719 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
2.00 |
9. |
Daus,Andreas |
1558 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Vorrundengruppe IV
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Klyszcz,Michael |
2064 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
20.75 |
2. |
Wehner,Janis |
2174 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
20.25 |
3. |
Matthey,Harald |
2178 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
18.00 |
4. |
Schütze,Norman |
2246 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
14.50 |
5. |
Hartung,Thomas |
2080 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
12.75 |
6. |
Hettstedt,Jörg |
2092 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
11.00 |
7. |
Hartung,Katja |
1933 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
8.25 |
8. |
List,Thomas |
1832 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Noreikat,Christia |
1736 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Vorrundengruppe V
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hoffmann,Hendrik |
2253 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
28.00 |
2. |
Bader,Philipp |
2022 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
21.00 |
3. |
Arndt,Olaf |
1951 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
13.75 |
4. |
Göldenboog,Jürgen |
2026 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
10.00 |
5. |
Tobczewski,Peter |
2016 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
3.0 |
8.50 |
6. |
Wanzek,Daniel |
2220 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.50 |
7. |
Teumer, Jörg |
2100 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
6.00 |
8. |
Bombien,Uwe |
1661 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
4.75 |
9. |
Priese,Annika |
1463 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.0 |
3.00 |
« Einzelblitz 2010 | » Einzelblitz 2012 | Zum Seitenanfang