30. Löberitzer Schachtage 2015
Einzel-Blitzturnier, Vorrunden
» Finalrunden
Vorrundengruppe A
Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Heyder,Florian |
2230 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
39.25 |
2. |
Hoffmann,Paul |
2358 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
38.25 |
3. |
Bohne,Alexander |
1917 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
24.00 |
4. |
Hartge,Gedeon |
1870 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
20.25 |
5. |
König,Marco,Dr. |
2069 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
18.50 |
6. |
Klyszcz,Michael |
1980 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
18.50 |
7. |
Michalowski,Peter |
2066 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
14.75 |
8. |
Kreyssig,Robert |
2166 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
13.00 |
9. |
Michalek,Martin |
1961 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
10. |
Chamera,Michaela |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
0.5 |
0.25 |
11. |
Wolff,Manuela |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0.5 |
0.25 |
Vorrundengruppe B
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Richter,Dustin |
2099 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
30.50 |
2. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
2358 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
27.25 |
3. |
Hoffmann,Hendrik |
2159 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
23.25 |
4. |
Napierala,Dieter |
1900 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
6.0 |
20.00 |
5. |
Engelmann,Jakob |
2256 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
15.50 |
6. |
Andreadakis,Kai |
1700 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
7.50 |
7. |
Wolff,Christoph |
2099 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
9.25 |
8. |
Becker,Marco |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
3.25 |
9. |
Hibbeln,Christian |
2004 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
3.00 |
10. |
Chamera,Maxim |
1303 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Vorrundengruppe C
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hentze,Markus |
2137 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
31.25 |
2. |
Seifert,Volker |
2347 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
26.00 |
3. |
Windelband,Jens |
2140 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
23.00 |
4. |
Reipsch,Jens |
2230 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
18.25 |
5. |
Böhm,Christian |
1956 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
16.50 |
6. |
Altstadt,Karl-Simon |
2042 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
14.50 |
7. |
Kelm,Daniel |
1847 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
4.50 |
8. |
Krannich,Thomas |
2077 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
4.00 |
9. |
Rohsiepe,Sebastian |
1583 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1.5 |
4.25 |
10. |
Schuster,Rebekka |
1824 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0.5 |
0.75 |
Vorrundengruppe D
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Wöllermann,Jan |
2312 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
33.25 |
2. |
Schütze,Norman |
2299 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
24.50 |
3. |
Pallas,Sebastian |
2071 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
21.00 |
4. |
Lopez-Rojas,Jeffrey |
2131 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
21.25 |
5. |
Große,Marcus |
1953 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.5 |
17.25 |
6. |
Breitfeld,Joachim |
1987 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
3.0 |
14.25 |
7. |
Otikova,Elina |
1992 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
6.50 |
8. |
Kneip,Karl |
1947 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
9.25 |
9. |
Heber,Markus |
1872 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.5 |
7.25 |
10. |
Walkiewicz,Danny |
1602 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1.5 |
4.00 |
Vorrundengruppe E
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Strache,Michael |
2327 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
28.75 |
2. |
Zimmermann,René |
2118 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
26.00 |
3. |
Gara,Anita |
2317 |
1 |
0 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
24.50 |
4. |
Niegsch,Nicolas |
2112 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
19.25 |
5. |
Bürckner,Georg |
2061 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
18.00 |
6. |
Schulte,Felix |
1763 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
15.25 |
7. |
Katz,Roland |
2070 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
11.00 |
8. |
Sucker,Joachim |
1774 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
8.75 |
9. |
Münzberg,Stephan |
1957 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
3.50 |
10. |
Brock,Udo |
1765 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.0 |
4.50 |
« Einzelblitz 2014 | » Einzelblitz 2016 | Zum Seitenanfang