Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andre,Gordon | 2321 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg I | GER | 18 | 1 | 1 | 18.5 | 181.0 | 1 | |
2. | Spreng,Simon | 2272 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz I | GER | 18 | 1 | 3 | 18.5 | 174.5 | 2 | |
3. | Matthey,Harald | FM | 2252 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz I | GER | 16 | 4 | 2 | 18.0 | 176.5 | 3 |
4. | Schindler, Christian | 2100 | SK Dessau 93 I | 15 | 4 | 3 | 17.0 | 142.5 | 2 | |||
5. | Katz,Roland | 2115 | M | SK Dessau 93 I | GER | 16 | 1 | 5 | 16.5 | 150.2 | 3 | |
6. | Degtiarev,Jewgeni | 2378 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg I | GER | 15 | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 169.0 | 2 | |
7. | Lieder,Konrad | 2090 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 16 | 0 | 6 | 16.0 | 128.5 | 1 | |
8. | Günther,Christian | 1959 | M | SV Sangerhausen | 14 | 3 | 5 | 15.5 | 146.2 | 3 | ||
9. | Wengler,Thomas | 1896 | M | VfL Köthen | 13 | 4 | 5 | 15.0 | 135.0 | 4 | ||
10. | Burghardt,Peter | 1981 | M | SV Merseburg | 13 | 3 | 6 | 14.5 | 115.5 | 3 | ||
11. | Zöger,Ehrhard | 1978 | M | Einheit Staßfurt | 13 | 2 | 7 | 14.0 | 114.7 | 1 | ||
12. | Offinger,Robert | 2252 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg I | GER | 12 | 3 | 3 | 13.5 | 105.7 | 3 | |
13. | Engelmann,Jakob | 2100 | M | USV Halle | GER | 12 | 3 | 7 | 13.5 | 113.7 | 1 | |
14. | Hettstedt,Joerg | 2050 | M | SV Merseburg | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13.0 | 98.75 | 1 | ||
15. | Bader,Philipp | 1955 | M | VfL Köthen | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13.0 | 97.75 | 2 | ||
16. | Windelband,Jens | 2174 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg I | GER | 12 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 113.0 | 5 | |
17. | Strumpf,Erik | 2041 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg II | GER | 12 | 1 | 5 | 12.5 | 106.5 | 5 | |
18. | Schütze,Norman | 2276 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz I | GER | 10 | 5 | 7 | 12.5 | 101.2 | 1 | |
19. | Heyder,Florian | 1763 | M | USV Halle | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12.5 | 87.75 | 2 | ||
20. | David,Rene | 2227 | M | VfL Köthen | GER | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12.0 | 112.7 | 1 | |
21. | Leibovitch,Iziaslav | 2042 | M | SK Dessau 93 I | 10 | 4 | 8 | 12.0 | 98.25 | 4 | ||
22. | Weber,Matthias | 2023 | M | SV Merseburg | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12.0 | 94.75 | 4 | ||
23. | Zeuner,Michael | 2156 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg I | GER | 9 | 4 | 3 | 11.0 | 105.5 | 4 | |
24. | 1845 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11.0 | 86.00 | 3 | |||
25. | Hentzgen,Thomas | 2046 | M | USV Halle | GER | 10 | 2 | 10 | 11.0 | 97.50 | 4 | |
26. | Brüggemann,Florian | 2043 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg II | GER | 9 | 3 | 7 | 10.5 | 94.25 | 3 | |
27. | Grieger,Marcus | 1827 | M | SV Merseburg | 8 | 5 | 9 | 10.5 | 70.50 | 2 | ||
28. | Franke,Roland | 1921 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 10 | 1 | 11 | 10.5 | 89.00 | 4 | ||
29. | Zoun,Mikhail | 1894 | M | SK Dessau 93 I | 8 | 4 | 10 | 10.0 | 69.75 | 1 | ||
30. | Thomaschewski,Heiko | 1799 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 8 | 4 | 10 | 10.0 | 82.75 | 2 | ||
31. | Duchrow,Oliver | 2166 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 9 | 2 | 11 | 10.0 | 68.00 | 2 | |
32. | Renner,Bernd | 2022 | M | VfL Köthen | 9 | 1 | 12 | 9.5 | 83.50 | 3 | ||
33. | Muster,Frank | 2115 | M | USV Halle | GER | 9 | 1 | 12 | 9.5 | 69.75 | 3 | |
34. | Bürckner,Georg | 1840 | M | SV Sangerhausen | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9.5 | 84.50 | 4 | ||
35. | Pannier,Thomas | 1695 | M | SK Dessau 93 II | 9 | 0 | 13 | 9.0 | 78.50 | 4 | ||
36. | Spandel,Michael | 1700 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg II | 8 | 1 | 9 | 8.5 | 45.25 | 4 | ||
37. | Reichel,Matti | 1753 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg II | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8.5 | 63.50 | 2 | ||
38. | Bidsila, Adrej | 1700 | SK Dessau 93 II | 7 | 1 | 14 | 7.5 | 49.25 | 3 | |||
39. | Schäfer,Reyk | 2161 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz I | GER | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 73.50 | 5 | |
40. | Ozeran,Volodymyr | 2065 | M | SK Dessau 93 II | 6 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | 65.00 | 1 | ||
41. | Radonz,Hartmut | 1817 | M | Einheit Staßfurt | 6 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | 52.00 | 4 | ||
42. | Kohl,Harald | 1974 | M | Einheit Staßfurt | 5 | 4 | 13 | 7.0 | 48.50 | 2 | ||
43. | Reiß,Konrad | 1951 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz I | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 46.00 | 4 | ||
44. | Mann,Andreas | 1757 | M | Einheit Staßfurt | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4.5 | 36.00 | 3 | ||
45. | Strumpf,Hendrik | 1918 | M | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg II | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4.0 | 34.00 | 1 | ||
46. | Richter,Thomas | 1757 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4.0 | 20.00 | 1 | ||
47. | Riechert,Manfred | 1514 | M | SK Dessau 93 II | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2.0 | 11.50 | 2 | ||
48. | Gaus,Niklas | 1221 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 5 | ||
49. | Trojahn,Ronny | 1283 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1.0 | 7.00 | 1 | ||
50. | Reiß,Viktoria | 1278 | W | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0.5 | 6.75 | 3 | ||
51. | Bombien,Anne | 1226 | W | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0.5 | 5.50 | 4 | ||
52. | Schiefke,Kevin | 1156 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.5 | 3.50 | 6 | ||
53. | Daus,Christian | 1422 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.5 | 2.25 | 7 | ||
54. | Blau, Nicklas | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 8 | ||||
55. | Reiß,Josephine | 1400 | W | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 |
« Blitz-LMM 2005/2006 | » Blitz-LMM 2007/2008 | Zum Seitenanfang