Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann,Paul | FM | 2384 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 9 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 50.75 | 1 |
2. | Pröhl,Holger | 2402 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 8 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 | 55.25 | 1 | |
3. | Hoffmann,Hendrik | FM | 2251 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 44.00 | 1 |
4. | Hebbinghaus,Holger | FM | 2232 | M | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 38.50 | 1 |
5. | Schütze,Norman | 2246 | M | Landeschachjugend | GER | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 30.50 | 1 | |
6. | Heyder,Florian | 2175 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 24.25 | 1 | |
7. | Beltz,Franziska | FM | 2125 | W | SG Erfurt-Leipzig | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 22.50 | 1 |
8. | Müller,Alexander | 1952 | M | CFC Germania Kö | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 21.50 | 1 | |
9. | Mertens,Pauline | 2023 | W | Frauenbauer Löberitz | GER | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | 20.50 | 1 | |
10. | Klyszcz,Michael | 2030 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4.5 | 21.25 | 1 | |
11. | Liebert,Heinz | IM | 2242 | M | Löberitz Oldies | GER | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4.5 | 17.50 | 1 |
12. | Thomaschewski,Heiko | 1777 | M | Spielgemeinschaft | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1.0 | 5.00 | 1 | ||
13. | Rickmann,David | 1880 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.5 | 0.50 | 1 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Böhm,Joachim | 2218 | M | SV Horst-Emscher | GER | 9 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 46.75 | 2 | |
2. | Seifert,Volker | FM | 2331 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 50.50 | 2 |
3. | Jahn,Constanze | IM | 2130 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | GER | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 45.75 | 2 |
4. | Richter,Dustin | 2115 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 40.00 | 2 | |
5. | Matthey,Harald | FM | 2237 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 44.75 | 2 |
6. | Heun,Georg,Prof. | 1955 | M | CFC Germania Kö | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6.5 | 26.75 | 2 | ||
7. | Hentze,Markus | 2130 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 28.00 | 2 | |
8. | Rafayevych,Vilen | 2088 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 20.50 | 2 | |
9. | Reiß,Konrad | 1854 | M | Löberitz Oldies | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4.5 | 20.75 | 2 | ||
10. | Weidt, Frank | 1962 | Spielgemeinscha | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3.5 | 14.50 | 2 | |||
11. | Michalowski,Peter | 2009 | M | SG Erfurt-Leipz | GER | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3.0 | 14.50 | 2 | |
12. | Duchrow,Oliver | 2093 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2.5 | 8.75 | 2 | |
13. | Kitze,Alexander | 1811 | M | Landeschachjuge | GER | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 2 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schuster,Martin | 2252 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 9 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 50.75 | 3 | |
2. | Wehner,Janis | 2152 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 42.75 | 3 | |
3. | Pallas,Sebastian | 1793 | M | Landeschachjuge | GER | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 38.50 | 3 | |
4. | Fenske,Klaus-Dieter | 1844 | M | Löberitz Oldies | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 31.25 | 3 | ||
5. | Rydzewski,Klaus | 2093 | M | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7.0 | 30.50 | 3 | |
6. | Steiner,Albrecht | 1961 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 27.50 | 3 | |
7. | Strache,Michael | 2315 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 41.50 | 3 | |
8. | Praczyk,Karl | 1658 | M | CFC Germania Kö | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 29.50 | 3 | ||
9. | Schulz,Marcel | 2030 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4.5 | 14.00 | 3 | |
10. | Bolshakov,Konstantin | 1662 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3.5 | 9.75 | 3 | ||
11. | Schuster,Rebekka | 1830 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.00 | 3 | |
12. | Kitze,Lukas | 1520 | M | Spielgemeinscha | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 3 | ||
13. | Meyer, Eric | 1700 | SG Erfurt-Leipz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spreng,Simon | 2253 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 56.00 | 4 | |
2. | Zeuner,Michael | 2172 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 48.00 | 4 | |
3. | Bohne,Alexander | 1901 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 33.25 | 4 | |
4. | Becker,Marco | 2029 | M | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8.0 | 29.50 | 4 | |
5. | Hillmann,Michael | 2200 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 24.50 | 4 | |
6. | Mertens,Fridolin | 2038 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6.5 | 23.00 | 4 | |
7. | Garbe,Maximilian | 1704 | M | CFC Germania Kö | GER | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 19.25 | 4 | |
8. | Niegsch,Nicolas | 1738 | M | Landeschachjuge | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | 17.50 | 4 | ||
9. | Franke,Roland | 1978 | M | Löberitz Oldies | GER | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | 12.00 | 4 | |
10. | Lehmann,Patricia | 1671 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | GER | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4.0 | 17.00 | 4 | |
11. | Daus,Christian | 1518 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 4 | ||
12. | Bethge,Johanna | 1679 | W | SG Erfurt-Leipz | GER | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 4 | |
13. | Daus,Andreas | 1555 | M | Spielgemeinscha | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 4 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Günther,Christian | 2115 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 43.50 | 5 | |
2. | Priese,Annika | 1556 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2.0 | 7.00 | 5 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spreng,Simon | 2253 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 56.00 | 4 | |
2. | Zeuner,Michael | 2172 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 48.00 | 4 | |
3. | Hoffmann,Paul | FM | 2384 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 9 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 50.75 | 1 |
4. | Schuster,Martin | 2252 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 9 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 50.75 | 3 | |
5. | Pröhl,Holger | 2402 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 8 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 | 55.25 | 1 | |
6. | Böhm,Joachim | 2218 | M | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 9 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 46.75 | 2 | |
7. | Seifert,Volker | FM | 2331 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 50.50 | 2 |
8. | Wehner,Janis | 2152 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 42.75 | 3 | |
9. | Jahn,Constanze | IM | 2130 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | GER | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 45.75 | 2 |
10. | Richter,Dustin | 2115 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 40.00 | 2 | |
11. | Hoffmann,Hendrik | FM | 2251 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 44.00 | 1 |
12. | Matthey,Harald | FM | 2237 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 44.75 | 2 |
13. | Pallas,Sebastian | 1793 | M | Landeschachjuge | GER | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 38.50 | 3 | |
14. | Günther,Christian | 2115 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 43.50 | 5 | |
15. | Hebbinghaus,Holge | FM | 2232 | M | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 38.50 | 1 |
16. | Bohne,Alexander | 1901 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 33.25 | 4 | |
17. | Becker,Marco | 2029 | M | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8.0 | 29.50 | 4 | |
18. | Schütze,Norman | 2246 | M | Landeschachjuge | GER | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 30.50 | 1 | |
19. | Fenske,Klaus-Diet | 1844 | M | Löberitz Oldies | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 31.25 | 3 | ||
20. | Rydzewski,Klaus | 2093 | M | SV Horst-Emsche | GER | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7.0 | 30.50 | 3 | |
21. | Steiner,Albrecht | 1961 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 27.50 | 3 | |
22. | Strache,Michael | 2315 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 41.50 | 3 | |
23. | Hillmann,Michael | 2200 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 24.50 | 4 | |
24. | Heun,Georg,Prof. | 1955 | M | CFC Germania Kö | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6.5 | 26.75 | 2 | ||
25. | Mertens,Fridolin | 2038 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6.5 | 23.00 | 4 | |
26. | Heyder,Florian | 2175 | M | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 24.25 | 1 | |
27. | Beltz,Franziska | FM | 2125 | W | SG Erfurt-Leipz | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 22.50 | 1 |
28. | Müller,Alexander | 1952 | M | CFC Germania Kö | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 21.50 | 1 | |
29. | Hentze,Markus | 2130 | M | SG Leipzig I | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 28.00 | 2 | |
30. | Rafayevych,Vilen | 2088 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 20.50 | 2 | |
31. | Praczyk,Karl | 1658 | M | CFC Germania Kö | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 29.50 | 3 | ||
32. | Garbe,Maximilian | 1704 | M | CFC Germania Kö | GER | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 19.25 | 4 | |
33. | Mertens,Pauline | 2023 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | GER | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | 20.50 | 1 | |
34. | Niegsch,Nicolas | 1738 | M | Landeschachjuge | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | 17.50 | 4 | ||
35. | Franke,Roland | 1978 | M | Löberitz Oldies | GER | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | 12.00 | 4 | |
36. | Klyszcz,Michael | 2030 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4.5 | 21.25 | 1 | |
37. | Liebert,Heinz | IM | 2242 | M | Löberitz Oldies | GER | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4.5 | 17.50 | 1 |
38. | Reiß,Konrad | 1854 | M | Löberitz Oldies | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4.5 | 20.75 | 2 | ||
39. | Schulz,Marcel | 2030 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4.5 | 14.00 | 3 | |
40. | Lehmann,Patricia | 1671 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | GER | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4.0 | 17.00 | 4 | |
41. | Weidt, Frank | 1962 | Spielgemeinscha | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3.5 | 14.50 | 2 | |||
42. | Bolshakov,Konstan | 1662 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3.5 | 9.75 | 3 | ||
43. | Michalowski,Peter | 2009 | M | SG Erfurt-Leipz | GER | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3.0 | 14.50 | 2 | |
44. | Duchrow,Oliver | 2093 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | GER | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2.5 | 8.75 | 2 | |
45. | Schuster,Rebekka | 1830 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.00 | 3 | |
46. | Daus,Christian | 1518 | M | SG 1871 Löberit | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 4 | ||
47. | Priese,Annika | 1556 | W | Frauenbauer Löb | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2.0 | 7.00 | 5 | ||
48. | Bethge,Johanna | 1679 | W | SG Erfurt-Leipz | GER | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 4 | |
49. | Daus,Andreas | 1555 | M | Spielgemeinscha | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 4 | ||
50. | Thomaschewski,Hei | 1777 | M | Spielgemeinscha | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1.0 | 5.00 | 1 | ||
51. | Kitze,Alexander | 1811 | M | Landeschachjuge | GER | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 2 | |
52. | Kitze,Lukas | 1520 | M | Spielgemeinscha | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 3 | ||
53. | Rickmann,David | 1880 | M | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.5 | 0.50 | 1 | |
54. | Meyer, Eric | 1700 | SG Erfurt-Leipz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 |
« Brettwertung 2011 | » Brettwertung 2013 | Zum Seitenanfang