Blitz-Landesmeisterschaft Mannschaft 2009
Endstand | Kreuztabelle | Brettwertung
Endstand | Kreuztabelle | Brettwertung
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strache, Michael | Mammuts Sangerhausen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 74.00 | 1 | ||||
2. | Schuster, Martin | SG 1871 Löberitz I | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10.0 | 51.00 | 1 | ||||
3. | Hanak, Christian | SV GW Piesteritz | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6.5 | 35.00 | 1 | ||||
4. | Höpfl, Thomas | USV Volksbank Halle | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6.0 | 47.00 | 1 | ||||
5. | Frieße, Bernhard | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6.0 | 31.00 | 1 | ||||
6. | Mertens, Pauline | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5.0 | 30.00 | 1 | ||||
7. | Richter, Thomas | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5.0 | 24.25 | 1 | ||||
8. | Thomaschewski, Heiko | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3.0 | 16.25 | 1 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pankrath, Benno | SV GW Piesteritz | 12 | 0 | 2 | 12.0 | 67.00 | 2 | ||||
2. | Günther, Christian | Mammuts Sangerhausen | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 48.00 | 2 | ||||
3. | Luther, Jürgen | USV Volksbank Halle | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 43.50 | 2 | ||||
4. | Matthey, Harald | SG 1871 Löberitz I | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8.0 | 37.75 | 2 | ||||
5. | Schmidt, Jörg | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8.0 | 34.25 | 2 | ||||
6. | Reiß, Konrad | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4.5 | 15.50 | 2 | ||||
7. | Fenske, Klaus-Dieter | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3.5 | 8.50 | 2 | ||||
8. | Schiefke, Kevin | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spreng, Simon | SG 1871 Löberitz I | 11 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 59.75 | 3 | ||||
2. | Bürckner, Georg | Mammuts Sangerhausen | 9 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 | 40.00 | 3 | ||||
3. | Becker, Michael | USV Volksbank Halle | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 37.00 | 3 | ||||
4. | Steche, Roland | SV GW Piesteritz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 45.00 | 3 | ||||
5. | Schwager, Kurt | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | 20.00 | 3 | ||||
6. | Wagner, Bernd | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 5 | 0 | 9 | 5.0 | 16.50 | 3 | ||||
7. | Franke, Roland | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4.5 | 16.75 | 3 | ||||
8. | Reiß, Josephine | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schäfer, Reyk | SG 1871 Löberitz I | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 55.50 | 4 | ||||
2. | Richter, Dustin | Mammuts Sangerhausen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 10.5 | 50.50 | 4 | ||||
3. | Engelmann, Jakob | USV Volksbank Halle | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 47.00 | 4 | ||||
4. | Funke, Arno | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6.5 | 27.75 | 4 | ||||
5. | Liesigk, Reinhard | SG 1871 Löberitz II | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6.0 | 23.00 | 4 | ||||
6. | Heintel, Fred | SV GW Piesteritz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 13.00 | 4 | ||||
7. | Müller, Heinz | SG 1871 Löberitz III | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3.5 | 9.75 | 4 | ||||
8. | Rothe, Tim | SG 1871 Löberitz IV | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 4 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heyder, Florian | USV Volksbank Halle | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 49.50 | 5 | ||||
2. | Leipold, Harald | SV GW Piesteritz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 10.50 | 5 |