20. Löberitzer Schachtage 2005
Einzel-Blitzturnier
Vorrundengruppe 1
Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
DiVer |
1. |
Liebert,Heinz |
IM |
2131 |
USV Halle e. V. |
GER |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9.0-1.0 |
41.50 |
--- |
2. |
Konietzka,Bernd |
|
1867 |
SV Horst-Emsche 193 |
GER |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0-2.0 |
34.50 |
--- |
3. |
Duchrow,Oliver |
|
2088 |
SV Sangerhausen e. V |
GER |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
7.0-3.0 |
27.25 |
--- |
4. |
Hellwig,Tobias |
|
1962 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
GER |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-3.0 |
24.25 |
--- |
5. |
Zschiedrich,Heiko |
|
2070 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5-3.5 |
21.00 |
--- |
6. |
Duhn,Marc |
|
1836 |
SV Horst-Emsche 193 |
GER |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.0-5.0 |
16.00 |
--- |
7. |
Hofmann,Annett |
|
1904 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
GER |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-6.0 |
11.25 |
--- |
8. |
Schlotte,Tobias |
|
500 |
vereinslos |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.5-6.5 |
12.75 |
--- |
9. |
Sonntag,Sven |
|
1699 |
SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5-7.5 |
4.25 |
--- |
10. |
Niemann,Dörthe |
|
500 |
vereinslos |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.0-8.0 |
4.75 |
--- |
11. |
Rußbüldt,Rondy |
|
821 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5-9.5 |
3.50 |
--- |
Vorrundengruppe 2
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
DiVer |
1. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
FM |
2252 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
GER |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5-0.5 |
32.25 |
1 |
1. |
Lieder,Konrad |
|
2094 |
SV Sangerhausen e. V |
GER |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5-0.5 |
32.25 |
1 |
3. |
Teumer,Jörg |
|
2050 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-2.0 |
21.00 |
--- |
4. |
Friedrich,Kai |
|
1826 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.5-4.5 |
10.75 |
--- |
5. |
Melchert,Kai-Uwe |
|
1734 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-5.0 |
9.50 |
--- |
6. |
Rümmler,Roland |
|
1956 |
Naumburger Sportvere |
GER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-5.0 |
9.00 |
--- |
7. |
Wendriner,Mirco |
|
1832 |
Ahrensburger TSV |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
3.5-5.5 |
8.50 |
--- |
8. |
Tobczewski,Peter |
|
1929 |
SV Horst-Emsche 193 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.5-5.5 |
7.75 |
--- |
9. |
Büscher,Sven |
|
1630 |
SC Empor Laucha |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
1.0-8.0 |
2.00 |
--- |
10. |
Wolf,Thomas |
|
1067 |
SSC Annaburg e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0.5-8.5 |
0.50 |
--- |
Vorrundengruppe 3
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
DiVer |
1. |
Wengler,Thomas |
|
1912 |
VfL Köthen |
|
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-2.0 |
26.75 |
--- |
2. |
Matthey,Harald |
FM |
2253 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
0 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-2.0 |
24.75 |
--- |
3. |
Weidt,Frank |
|
1973 |
ESV Delitzsch |
|
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6.5-2.5 |
26.50 |
--- |
4. |
Schuster,Martin |
|
2147 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
1 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-3.0 |
22.50 |
--- |
5. |
Franke,Roland |
|
1891 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5-3.5 |
16.50 |
--- |
6. |
Seiler,Dirk |
|
2000 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0-4.0 |
16.00 |
--- |
7. |
Wettmann,Thomas |
|
500 |
vereinslos |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.0-6.0 |
8.50 |
--- |
8. |
Lehmann,Sebastian |
|
1181 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5-6.5 |
4.00 |
--- |
9. |
Kunth,Tobias |
|
1581 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1.5-7.5 |
8.00 |
--- |
10. |
Herrmann,Sebastian |
|
1659 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0-8.0 |
1.50 |
--- |
Vorrundengruppe 4
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
DiVer |
1. |
Andre,Gordon |
|
2239 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5-1.5 |
28.25 |
1 |
1. |
Schütze,Norman |
|
2140 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5-1.5 |
28.25 |
1 |
3. |
Schellig,Andreas |
|
1972 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-2.0 |
23.00 |
--- |
4. |
Fenske,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1755 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
5.5-3.5 |
18.75 |
--- |
5. |
Zoun,Mikhail |
|
1901 |
SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5-3.5 |
16.75 |
--- |
6. |
Schaefer,Sven |
|
1976 |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5-3.5 |
14.75 |
--- |
7. |
Lehnert,Stefan |
|
1748 |
SV Sangerhausen e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
2.5-6.5 |
3.25 |
--- |
8. |
Jakob,Mike |
|
500 |
vereinslos |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1.5-7.5 |
3.75 |
--- |
9. |
Viciski,Mike |
|
1330 |
SV Horst-Emsche 193 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
1.5-7.5 |
2.75 |
--- |
10. |
Beltz,Carmen |
|
1822 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0-8.0 |
1.50 |
--- |
Vorrundengruppe 5
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
DiVer |
1. |
Hoffmann,Hendrik |
FM |
2183 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5-0.5 |
32.75 |
--- |
2. |
Goemann,Jens |
|
2136 |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5-1.5 |
27.00 |
--- |
3. |
Reiß,Konrad |
|
2060 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0-2.0 |
23.00 |
--- |
4. |
Leibovitch,Iziaslav |
|
1993 |
SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5-3.5 |
17.00 |
--- |
5. |
Beltz,Franziska |
|
1966 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5-3.5 |
14.75 |
--- |
6. |
Missbach,Frank |
|
1827 |
SSC Annaburg e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.5-5.5 |
6.25 |
--- |
7. |
Wildau,Gerd |
|
1796 |
SG Chemie Wolfen e. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.0-6.0 |
7.50 |
--- |
8. |
Platz,Daniel |
|
1855 |
SSC Annaburg e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.5-6.5 |
5.75 |
--- |
9. |
Platz,Evelyn |
|
1379 |
SSC Annaburg e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1.0-8.0 |
2.50 |
--- |
10. |
Schaffrath,Marc |
|
1000 |
SV Horst-Emsche 193 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0-8.0 |
1.00 |
--- |
Vorrundengruppe 6
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Engelmann,Jakob |
|
1988 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
|
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0-1.0 |
32.00 |
8 |
2. |
Schütze,Andre |
|
1956 |
SV Horst-Emsche 193 |
GER |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5-2.5 |
22.50 |
6 |
3. |
Schwager,Kurt |
|
1863 |
SG Chemie Wolfen e. |
|
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6.0-3.0 |
22.50 |
6 |
4. |
Dexter,Daniel |
|
2184 |
Naumburger Sportvere |
GER |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5-3.5 |
19.00 |
5 |
5. |
Kurth,Uwe |
|
1885 |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0-4.0 |
18.00 |
5 |
6. |
Liesigk,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1851 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-5.0 |
14.75 |
3 |
7. |
Bürckner,Georg |
|
1800 |
SV Sangerhausen e. V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-5.0 |
12.75 |
3 |
8. |
Bilawer,Andreas |
|
2087 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
3.0-6.0 |
11.00 |
3 |
9. |
Oertel,Stefan |
|
1472 |
SSC Annaburg e. V. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
2.0-7.0 |
7.00 |
2 |
10. |
Flieger,Jens |
|
1359 |
Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0-8.0 |
2.00 |
1 |
Zum Seitenanfang