JBEM Dessau 2008 - U 10
Rangliste | Rundenergebnisse
U 10 | U 12 | U 14/16 | U 18
Rangliste | Rundenergebnisse
U 10 | U 12 | U 14/16 | U 18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braun, Nicklas St | 838 | SG 1871 Löberit | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 43.5 | 32.75 | |||
2. | Wolter, Konrad | 919 | SK Dessau 93 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 47.0 | 32.50 | |||
3. | Engshuber, Floria | 714 | 1. SC Anhalt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 28.25 | |||
4. | Garbe, Max | VFL Köthen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.0 | 27.00 | ||||
5. | Juhrich, Lukas | 802 | 1. SC Anhalt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 23.00 | |||
6. | Müller, Philipp | 860 | SK Dessau 93 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 49.0 | 25.00 | |||
7. | Schramm, Konrad | 747 | SSC Annaburg | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 23.50 | |||
8. | Tölle, Lucas | 763 | VFL Köthen | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 20.00 | |||
9. | Lingner, Tim | 756 | 1. SC Anhalt | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 16.50 | |||
10. | Fleischmann, Luca | TSG Wittenberg | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 34.5 | 11.50 | ||||
11. | Eltze, Marlen | 791 | w | SG 1871 Löberit | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 33.0 | 11.00 | ||
12. | Gulich, Stephan | Bad Schniedeber | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 33.5 | 10.25 | ||||
13. | Müller, Isabell | w | VFL Köthen | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 3.50 | |||
14. | Mottl, Lisa | w | VFL Köthen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 36.0 | 3.25 | |||
15. | Grauwinkel, Lisa- | w | SG 1871 Löberit | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 0.00 |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | () | - | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
2 | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | () | - | 2. | Müller, Philipp | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | () | - | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 11. | Müller, Isabell | () | - | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | () | - | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | () | - | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 7. | Lingner, Tim | () | - | 14. | Garbe, Max | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | () | - | 16. | spielfrei | () | + - - | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (1) | - | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
2 | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (1) | - | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (1) | - | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (1) | - | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (0) | - | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
6 | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (0) | - | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (0) | - | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
8 | 14. | Garbe, Max | (0) | - | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (2) | - | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||||
2 | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (2) | - | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (1) | - | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (1) | - | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (1) | - | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 14. | Garbe, Max | (1) | - | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (0) | - | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (0) | - - + | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (2½) | - | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||||
2 | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (2) | - | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (2) | - | 14. | Garbe, Max | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||||
4 | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (2) | - | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (1) | - | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (1) | - | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (1) | - | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
8 | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (0) | - | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (3) | - | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
2 | 14. | Garbe, Max | (2½) | - | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (3) | - | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
4 | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (2½) | - | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
5 | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (2) | - | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (1) | - | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (1) | - | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
8 | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (1) | - | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (3½) | - | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (4) | ½ - ½ | |||||
2 | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (3½) | - | 14. | Garbe, Max | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (3) | - | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
4 | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (3) | - | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (2) | - | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||||
6 | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (2) | - | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (1) | - | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
8 | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (1½) | - | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (4½) | - | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (4½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
2 | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (4) | - | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (4½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 14. | Garbe, Max | (3½) | - | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (3) | - | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||||
5 | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (2½) | - | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||||
6 | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (2) | - | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (2) | - | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (3) | - - + | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (5) | - | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (5½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
2 | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (4½) | - | 14. | Garbe, Max | (4½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
3 | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (4½) | - | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||||
4 | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (4) | - | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (3½) | - | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (1) | - | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (2) | - | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (3) | - - + | |||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 3. | Braun, Nicklas S | (6) | - | 7. | Lingner, Tim | (5) | 1 - 0 | |||||
2 | 2. | Müller, Philipp | (5) | - | 1. | Wolter, Konrad | (5½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
3 | 14. | Garbe, Max | (5) | - | 6. | Tölle, Lucas | (5) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 12. | Mottl, Lisa | (2½) | - | 9. | Engshuber, Flori | (5) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 13. | Gulich, Stephan | (4½) | - | 5. | Eltze, Marlen | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||||
6 | 4. | Juhrich, Lukas | (4½) | - | 10. | Grauwinkel, Lisa | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 15. | Fleischmann, Luc | (4) | - | 11. | Müller, Isabell | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 8. | Schramm, Konrad | (4) | - - + |