I. Inoffizielle Meisterschaft U 8 Sebnitz
weiblich
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11. | Pietschmann, Maria | S | () | - | 1. | Weißenburg, Isabel | S/A | () | ½-½ | ||
2 | 7. | Schätz, Annika | S | () | - | 2. | Gheng, Hannelore | Wür | () | 0-1 | ||
3 | 3. | Schulz, Anja | S | () | - | 8. | Gremplinsky, Cindy | S/A | () | 1-0 | ||
4 | 9. | Otto, Elisabeth | S | () | - | 4. | Pantusenko,Valeria | S | () | 0-1 | ||
5 | 5. | Kammrad, Carolin | S/A | () | - | 10. | Rösiger, Christina | S/A | () | 1-0 | ||
6 | 12. | Spangenberg, Romy | S | () | - | 6. | Spangenberg, Pia | S | () | 0-1 |
männlich
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Wendling, Florian | S/A | () | - | 16. | Wickenhöfer, Chris | S | () | 1-0 | ||
2 | 17. | Schmiedl, Nicolas | S/A | () | - | 2. | Billing,Alexander | Bay | () | 0-1 | ||
3 | 3. | Graf, Felix | Bay | () | - | 18. | Berezovsky, Daniel | Wür | () | 1-0 | ||
4 | 19. | Boos, Philipp | S | () | - | 4. | Mihok, Oliver | Ber | () | 0-1 | ||
5 | 5. | Mertens, Fridolin | S/A | () | - | 20. | Dürre, Gregor | Ber | () | 1-0 | ||
6 | 21. | Eisenhauer, Felix | Ber | () | - | 6. | Butschek, Marc | NRW | () | 0-1 | ||
7 | 7. | Bernicke, Julian | S/A | () | - | 22. | Hesse, Matthias | Bra | () | 0-1 | ||
8 | 23. | König, Tobias Mari | Thü | () | - | 8. | Reimann, Richard | S | () | 0-1 | ||
9 | 9. | Huhnstock, Rico | M/V | () | - | 24. | Linke, Stefan | Ber | () | 0-1 | ||
10 | 25. | Makowka, Stephan | Ber | () | - | 10. | Walz, Thomas | S | () | 1-0 | ||
11 | 11. | Gheng, Michael | Wür | () | - | 26. | Neukötter, Moritz | NRW | () | 1-0 | ||
12 | 27. | Palmstedt, Josua | S/A | () | - | 12. | Lauer, Florian | R/P | () | 0-1 | ||
13 | 13. | Rühmer, Tobias | S/A | () | - | 28. | Penner, Markus | Ber | () | 1-0 | ||
14 | 29. | Sauerborn, Robert | R/P | () | - | 14. | Wiedemann,Thorsten | Bay | () | 0-1 | ||
15 | 15. | Brumme, Jan | S | () | - | 30. | Scherübl, Maximili | Thü | () | 1-0 | ||
16 | 32. | spielfrei | () | - | 31. | Wilke, Friedrich | Ber | () | 0-1 |