I. Inoffizielle Meisterschaft U 8 Sebnitz
weiblich
Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. | Pantusenko,Valeria | S | (6) | - | 10. | Rösiger,Christina | S/A | (3) | 1-0 | ||
2 | 3. | Schulz,Anja | S | (3½) | - | 2. | Gheng,Hannelore | Wür | (4½) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 9. | Otto,Elisabeth | S | (3½) | - | 1. | Weißenburg,Isabel | S/A | (2½) | 0-1 | ||
4 | 8. | Gremplinsky,Cindy | S/A | (1) | - | 6. | Spangenberg,Pia | S | (3½) | 0-1 | ||
5 | 12. | Spangenberg,Romy | S | (½) | - | 5. | Kammrad,Carolin | S/A | (3) | ½-½ | ||
6 | 11. | Pietschmann,Maria | S | (2½) | - | 7. | Schätz,Annika | S | (2½) | 0-1 |
männlich
Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11. | Gheng,Michael | Wür | (4) | - | 4. | Mihok,Oliver | Ber | (5½) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 31. | Wilke,Friedrich | Ber | (5) | - | 15. | Brumme,Jan | S | (5) | 1-0 | ||
3 | 3. | Graf,Felix | Bay | (4½) | - | 2. | Billing,Alexander | Bay | (4) | 1-0 | ||
4 | 1. | Wendling,Florian | S/A | (4) | - | 29. | Sauerborn,Robert | R/P | (4) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 13. | Rühmer,Tobias | S/A | (4) | - | 25. | Makowka,Stephan | Ber | (3½) | 0-1 | ||
6 | 28. | Penner,Markus | Ber | (4) | - | 30. | Scherübl,Maximilian | Thü | (3½) | 0-1 | ||
7 | 9. | Huhnstock,Rico | M/V | (3½) | - | 8. | Reimann,Richard | S | (3) | 1-0 | ||
8 | 5. | Mertens,Fridolin | S/A | (3) | - | 23. | König,Tobias Marius | Thü | (3) | 1-0 | ||
9 | 26. | Neukötter,Moritz | NRW | (3) | - | 6. | Butschek,Marc | NRW | (3) | 0-1 | ||
10 | 24. | Linke,Stefan | Ber | (2½) | - | 14. | Wiedemann,Thorsten | Bay | (3) | 0-1 | ||
11 | 16. | Wickenhöfer,Christop | S | (3) | - | 10. | Walz,Thomas | S | (2) | 1-0 | ||
12 | 7. | Bernicke,Julian | S/A | (2) | - | 19. | Boos,Philipp | S | (2) | 0-1 | ||
13 | 12. | Lauer,Florian | R/P | (2) | - | 17. | Schmiedl,Nicolas | S/A | (2) | 0-1 | ||
14 | 22. | Hesse,Matthias | Bra | (2) | - | 18. | Berezovsky,Daniel | Wür | (1½) | 1-0 | ||
15 | 27. | Palmstedt,Josua | S/A | (1½) | - | 21. | Eisenhauer,Felix | Ber | (1½) | 0-1 | ||
16 | 20. | Dürre,Gregor | Ber | (1½) | - | 32. | spielfrei | (0) | 1-0 |