I. Inoffizielle Meisterschaft U 8 Sebnitz
weiblich
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. | Pantusenko,Valeria | D | (8) | - | 7. | Schätz, Annika | D | (3½) | 1-0 | ||
2 | 2. | Gheng, Hannelore | D | (6) | - | 1. | Weißenburg, Isabel | D | (3½) | 0-1 | ||
3 | 6. | Spangenberg, Pia | D | (5½) | - | 9. | Otto, Elisabeth | D | (3½) | ½-½ | ||
4 | 12. | Spangenberg, Romy | D | (1) | - | 3. | Schulz, Anja | D | (5) | 0-1 | ||
5 | 11. | Pietschmann, Maria | D | (2½) | - | 10. | Rösiger, Christina | D | (4) | 0-1 | ||
6 | 5. | Kammrad, Carolin | D | (3½) | - | 8. | Gremplinsky, Cindy | D | (2) | ½-½ |
männlich
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25. | Makowka,Stephan | Ber | (5½) | - | 4. | Mihok,Oliver | Ber | (7½) | ½-½ | ||
2 | 5. | Mertens,Fridolin | S/A | (5) | - | 31. | Wilke,Friedrich | Ber | (7) | 1-0 | ||
3 | 15. | Brumme,Jan | S | (5) | - | 3. | Graf,Felix | Bay | (6½) | 0-1 | ||
4 | 1. | Wendling,Florian | S/A | (5) | - | 14. | Wiedemann,Thorsten | Bay | (5) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 6. | Butschek,Marc | NRW | (5) | - | 2. | Billing,Alexander | Bay | (5) | 0-1 | ||
6 | 16. | Wickenhöfer,Christop | S | (5) | - | 30. | Scherübl,Maximilian | Thü | (4½) | 0-1 | ||
7 | 9. | Huhnstock,Rico | M/V | (4½) | - | 13. | Rühmer,Tobias | S/A | (4) | 1-0 | ||
8 | 22. | Hesse,Matthias | Bra | (4) | - | 11. | Gheng,Michael | Wür | (4) | 1-0 | ||
9 | 23. | König,Tobias Marius | Thü | (4) | - | 26. | Neukötter,Moritz | NRW | (4) | 0-1 | ||
10 | 20. | Dürre,Gregor | Ber | (3½) | - | 28. | Penner,Markus | Ber | (4) | 1-0 | ||
11 | 7. | Bernicke,Julian | S/A | (3) | - | 29. | Sauerborn,Robert | R/P | (4) | 0-1 | ||
12 | 12. | Lauer,Florian | R/P | (3) | - | 8. | Reimann,Richard | S | (3) | ½-½ | ||
13 | 17. | Schmiedl,Nicolas | S/A | (3) | - | 10. | Walz,Thomas | S | (3) | 1-0 | ||
14 | 19. | Boos,Philipp | S | (3) | - | 27. | Palmstedt,Josua | S/A | (1½) | ½-½ | ||
15 | 18. | Berezovsky,Daniel | Wür | (1½) | - | 21. | Eisenhauer,Felix | Ber | (2½) | ½-½ | ||
16 | 32. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 24. | Linke,Stefan | Ber | (2½) | 0-1 |