I. Inoffizielle Meisterschaft U 8 Sebnitz
weiblich
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Gheng, Hannelore | Wür | (1) | - | 5. | Kammrad, Carolin | S/A | (1) | ½-½ | ||
2 | 6. | Spangenberg, Pia | S | (1) | - | 3. | Schulz, Anja | S | (1) | ½-½ | ||
3 | 4. | Pantusenko,Valeria | S | (1) | - | 11. | Pietschmann, Maria | S | (½) | 1-0 | ||
4 | 1. | Weißenburg, Isabel | S/A | (½) | - | 8. | Gremplinsky, Cindy | S/A | (0) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 10. | Rösiger, Christina | S/A | (0) | - | 7. | Schätz, Annika | S | (0) | 1-0 | ||
6 | 12. | Spangenberg, Romy | S | (0) | - | 9. | Otto, Elisabeth | S | (0) | ½-½ |
männlich
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | ||||||||||||
Tisc | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Land | Punk | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. | Lauer, Florian | R/P | (1) | - | 1. | Wendling, Florian | S/A | (1) | 0-1 | ||
2 | 2. | Billing,Alexander | Bay | (1) | - | 13. | Rühmer, Tobias | S/A | (1) | 1-0 | ||
3 | 14. | Wiedemann,Thorsten | Bay | (1) | - | 3. | Graf, Felix | Bay | (1) | 0-1 | ||
4 | 4. | Mihok, Oliver | Ber | (1) | - | 15. | Brumme, Jan | S | (1) | 1-0 | ||
5 | 22. | Hesse, Matthias | Bra | (1) | - | 5. | Mertens, Fridolin | S/A | (1) | 0-1 | ||
6 | 6. | Butschek, Marc | NRW | (1) | - | 25. | Makowka, Stephan | Ber | (1) | 0-1 | ||
7 | 8. | Reimann, Richard | S | (1) | - | 24. | Linke, Stefan | Ber | (1) | ½-½ | ||
8 | 31. | Wilke, Friedrich | Ber | (1) | - | 11. | Gheng, Michael | Wür | (1) | 1-0 | ||
9 | 20. | Dürre, Gregor | Ber | (0) | - | 7. | Bernicke, Julian | S/A | (0) | 0-1 | ||
10 | 21. | Eisenhauer, Felix | Ber | (0) | - | 9. | Huhnstock, Rico | M/V | (0) | 0-1 | ||
11 | 10. | Walz, Thomas | S | (0) | - | 23. | König, Tobias Mari | Thü | (0) | 1-0 | ||
12 | 16. | Wickenhöfer, Chris | S | (0) | - | 27. | Palmstedt, Josua | S/A | (0) | 1-0 | ||
13 | 26. | Neukötter, Moritz | NRW | (0) | - | 17. | Schmiedl, Nicolas | S/A | (0) | 1-0 | ||
14 | 18. | Berezovsky, Daniel | Wür | (0) | - | 29. | Sauerborn, Robert | R/P | (0) | 0-1 | ||
15 | 28. | Penner, Markus | Ber | (0) | - | 19. | Boos, Philipp | S | (0) | 1-0 | ||
16 | 30. | Scherübl, Maximili | Thü | (0) | - | 32. | spielfrei | (0) | 1-0 |